TIFcup historik
  TIF cupen 2015
Historik
E-post:
tifcupen@tranemoif.se
Segrande lag 2014
P10 Råslätt SK
  P12 Råslätt SK 1
  P14 Mariedal IK
  F12 Tranemo IF
  F14 Anderstorps IF
     
Segrande lag 2013
P10 Råslätt SK röd
  P12 Mariedals IK gul
  P14 Sjömarkens IF
  F10 Burseryds IF
  F12 Unnaryds GoIF
  F14 Örby/Kinnahult
     
Segrande lag 2012
P10 IF Elfsborg gul
  P11 Värnamo Södra vit
  P12 Limmareds IF
  P14 Råslätt SK 3
  F10 Habo IF
  F12 Kindaholm/Högvad
  F14 Hyltebruks IF
     
Segrande lag 2011
P10 Tranemo IF
  P11 IF Elfsborg
  P12 Borås AIK
  P14 Kinna IF
  F10 Unnaryds GoIF
  F12 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF
  F14 Älvängens IK
     
Segrande lag 2010
(Klicka på bilden för
att se större bild)
P10 Sparsörs AIK P10 2010
Sparsörs AIK
  P11 Gnosjö IF
  P12 Råslätts SK P12 2010
Råslätts SK
  P13 Råslätts SK 2
  F10 Tranemo IF
  F12 Sandared/Sjömarken F12 2010
Sandared/Sjömarken grön
     
Segrande lag 2009
P10 Elfsborg gul
  P11 Falköping svart
  P12 Solväder
  P13 Skrea svart
  P14 Norrby blå
  P16 Tranemo
  F10 Örby vit
  F12 Tranemo vit
  F14 Hyltebruk
  F16 Lindome 2
     
Segrande lag 2008
(Klicka på bilden för
att se större bild)
P10 Elfsborg gul
  P11 Cruz Azul
  P12 Skrea svart
  P13 Råslätt P13 2008
Råslätt
  P14 Värnamo södra
  F12 Habo blå
  F14 Rönnäng/Skärhamn vit
     
Segrande lag 2007
(Klicka på bilden för
att se större bild)
P10 Råslätt
  P11 Tranemo IF P11
Tranemo
  P12 Råslätt IF P12
Råslätt
  P13 Råslätt IF P13
Råslätt
  P14 Svenljunga
  F12 Skärhamn F12
Skärhamn
  F13 Jitex F13
Jitex
  F14 Jitex
     
Segrande lag 2006 P10 Råslätt
Råslätt
  P11 Råslätt
Råslätt
  P12 Skene
  P13 Holmalund
  P14 Askim
  F10 Gislaved
Gislaved
  F12 Gislaved
Gislaved
  F14 Öjersjö
     
Segrande lag 2005 P10 Råslätt P10
Råslätt
  P11 Byttorp 2
Byttorp 2
  P12 Råslätt
  P13 Borås AIK
  P14 BK Häcken
  F10 Gislaved
Gislaved
  F12 Tranemo IF F12
Tranemo IF
  F14 Lindome
     
Segrande lag 2004 P10 Trönninge BK
  P11 Byttorps IF 2
  P12 Borås GIF
  P13 Unnaryds GoIF
  P14 IFK Värnamo
  F10 Svenljunga IK 2
  F12 Viskafors IF
  F14 Sandareds IF
     
Segrande lag 2003 P8 Sandareds IF
  P9 Norrby IF
  P10 IFK Värnamo 2
  P11 Ätran
  P12 Skrea
  P13 IFK Värnamo
  P14 Husqvarna 1
  F10 Tranemo IF 1
  F12 Kindaholm FF 2
  F14 Husqvarna 1
     
Segrande lag 2002 P8 Burseryd
  P9 Byttorps IF 2
  P10 Ätran
  P11 Skrea
  P12 Svenljunga IK
  F10 Svenljunga F10:1
  F12 Marbäck
  F14 IFK Värnamo 2
     
Segrande lag 2001 PF8 Dalstorps IF
  PF9 Falkenbergs FF
  P10 Unnaryds GoIF
  P11 Smålandsstenar
  P12 Falköpings SK
  P14 Mjöbäck GF
  F10 Brämhults IK
  F12 Sjömarkens IF
  F14 IFK Värnamo
  F17 IFK Örby
     
Segrande lag 2000 P8 Borås AIK
  P9 Smålandsstenar
  P10 Dalstorps IF
  P11 Borås AIK
  P12 Sandareds IF
  F10 Bredared/Sandhult
  F12 Målsryds IF
  F14 IFK Värnamo
     
Segrande lag 1999 P8/9 IF Elfsborg
  P10 IF Elfsborg
  P11 IF Elfsborg
  P12 IF Elfsborg
  P14 Svenljunga IK
  F10 Tranemo IF
  F12 Borås AIK
  F14 Tranemo IF
 
     
Maratontabell
(fr.o.m 1999)
Lag Antal segrar
  Råslätt 12
     
  Tranemo IF 9
     
  IF Elfsborg 8
     
  IFK Värnamo 6
     
  Svenljunga IK 5
  Borås AIK 5
     
  Skrea 4
  Unnaryds GoIF 4
     
  Byttorps IF 3
  Sandareds IF 3
     
  Dalstorps IF 2
  Falköpings SK 2
  Habo 2
  Husqvarna 2
  Hyltebruks IF 2
  Jitex 2
  Lindome 2
  Norrby IF 2
  Sandared/Sjömarken 2
  Smålandsstenar 2
  Värnamo Södra 2
  Ätran 2
  IFK Örby 2
     
  BK Häcken 1
  Borås GIF 1
  Bredared/Sandhult 1
  Brämhults IK 1
  Burseryds IF 1
  Cruz Azul 1
  Falkenbergs FF 1
  Gislaved 1
  Gnosjö IF 1
  Kindaholm FF 1
  Kindaholm/Högvad 1
  Kinna IF 1
  Limmareds IF 1
  Mariedals IK 1
  Marbäck 1
  Mjöbäck GF 1
  Målsryds IF 1
  Rönnäng/Skärhamn 1
  Sjömarkens IF 1
  Skärhamn 1
  Solväder 1
  Sparsörs AIK 1
  Trönninge BK 1
  Viskafors IF 1
  Älvängen IK 1